Wills: alphabetically ~ T

Tagg William 1517 of Eastwell will

Tallis John 1686 of Plungar will and inventory

Tallis Robert 1660 of Plungar will and inventory

Tallis William 1587 of Plungar will

Taphouse George 1913 of Ab Kettleby Will

Taylor Adeliza 1915 of Nether Broughton will

Taylor Eleanor 1849 of Stathern will

Taylor Festus 1640 of Nether Broughton will

Taylor George 1847 of Stathern will

Taylor Richard 1832 of Nether Broughton will

Taylor Robert 1565 of Nether Broughton will

Taylor Robert 1619 of Nether Broughton will

Taylor Robert 1721 of Nether Broughton will and inventory

Taylor Thomas 1783 of Long Clawson administration

Teate Frances 1691 of Scalford will

Teate John 1680 of Scalford will

Tesh Joseph 1918 of Scalford will

Thomasman Elizabeth 1707 of Nether Broughton inventory

Thomasman John 1680 of Saxelby will

Thompson John 1567 of Plungar inventory

Thompson Richard 1610 of Long Clawson will

Thompson Richard 1661 of Eaton will

Thompson Richard 1666 of Eaton inventory

Thompson Robert 1600 of Eaton will

Thompson William 1521 of Eaton will

Thompson William 1593 of Eaton will

Thompson William 1620 of Eaton will

Thomson Agnes 1559 of Harby will

Thorne Margaret 1664 of Nether Broughton will and inventory

Thornley Annie Elizabeth 1908 of Stathern will

Thorold George 1858 of Eaton will

Thorold Richard 1724 of Eaton inventory

Thorold Thomas 1784 of Eaton will

Thorold Thomas 1851 of Eaton will

Thorpe William 1907 of Eaton administration

Thraves Elizabeth 1915 of Stathern will

Thraves Sarah Louisa 1903 of Stathern will

Thraves William 1919 of Stathern will

Thrumpton Raphe of Stathern 1620 will and inventory

Thurman John 1849 of Long Clawson will

Tilley John 1904 of Chadwell will

Tilsley William 1685 of Eaton will

Tinsley Anne 1779 of Harby will

Tinsley Elizabeth 1780 of Stathern will

Tinsley George 1596 of Harby will

Tinsley James 1805 of Plungar will

Tinsley John 1588 of Harby will

Tinsley John 1678 of Hose will

Tinsley William 1661 of Eaton will

Tinsley William 1713 of Scalford will

Tinsley William 1750 of Scalford will

Tinsley William 1754 of Harby administration

Toon Martha 1711 of Eaton will

Toon William 1706 of Eaton inventory

Towers Thomas 1622 of Stathern will

Towers William 1602 of Eaton inventory

Towns Thomas 1637 of Long Clawson will

Travis Richard 1564 of Plungar will

Trencom Thomas 1636 of Scalford inventory

Trigg Henry 1731 of Scalford will

Trigg Mary 1753 of Scalford administration

Trivett Elizabeth 1798 of Hose will

Trueman Elizabeth 1919 of Nether Broughton will

Trueman Thomas 1636 of Hose will

Tubman William 1593 of Nether Broughton will

Tubman William 1622 of Hose will

Tuckwood Ann 1850 of Ab Kettleby will

Tuckwood Ann 1894 of Ab Kettleby will

Tuckwood Benjamin 1855 of Old Dalby will

Tuckwood Elizabeth 1807 of Ab Kettleby will

Tuckwood Thomas 1845 of Ab Kettleby will

Tuckwood William 1845 of Ab Kettleby will

Tuckwood William Hawley 1873 of Old Dalby will

Tuffin Elizabeth 1784 of Normanton on the Wolds will

Turlington Thomas 1690 of Saxelby will

Turner Elizabeth 1879 of Old Dalby will

Turner Peter 1786 of Eaton will

Turner Sarah 1936 of Plumtree will

Tyers Richard 1640 of Scalford will

Tyler John 1872 of Holwell will

Tyler Thomas 1831 of Holwell will